Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

EVB Eagles — MAC BP

20/21 - EWHL

EVB Eagles
0 - 5
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020-10-18 14:00 EWHL 20/21 EWHL 14

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
EVB Eagles0000V
MAC BP1225GY

EVB Eagles

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 00161228523

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000016016
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd0120000
7Christina RombautCsatár1030000
8Pártos RékaHátvéd0030000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0010000
14Taylor BakerHátvéd0120000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0110000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0010000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0048000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0120000
88Stacey ScottCsatár1022000
90Jade ManciniCsatár0020000
93Alexandra GowieCsatár1020000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár2032000
97Losonci ZsófiaCsatár0100000
 Total 55281216016