Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

EVB Eagles vs MAC Budapest

19/20 - EWHL

EVB Eagles
2 - 4
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-10-19 17:00 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 18

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
EVB Eagles0112V
MAC BP1124GY

EVB Eagles

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 2028035431

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000028226
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0020000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0230000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0330000
13Kreisz EmmaHátvéd0042000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0020000
18Chelsea BallCsatár1010000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd1020000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0050000
23Pintér HannaCsatár2040000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0050000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0010000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár0034000
 Total 4535628226

Venue

Bolzano

Delaistrasse 4, 39100 Bozen, BZ, Olaszország