Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

EVB Eagles vs MAC Budapest

19/20 - EWHL

EVB Eagles
2 - 4
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-10-19 17:00 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 18

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
EVB Eagles0112V
MAC BP1124GY

EVB Eagles

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 2028035431

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000028226
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0020000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0230000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0330000
13Kreisz EmmaHátvéd0042000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0020000
18Chelsea BallCsatár1010000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd1020000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0050000
23Pintér HannaCsatár2040000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0050000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0010000
94Garát-Gasparics FanniCsatár0034000
 Total 4535628226

Venue

Bolzano

Delaistrasse 4, 39100 Bozen, BZ, Olaszország