Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

KEHV Lakers — MAC BP

20/21 - EWHL

KEHV Lakers
0 - 5
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2021-02-19 19:15 EWHL 20/21 EWHL 65

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
KEHV Lakers0000V
MAC BP1135GY

KEHV Lakers

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 0014451546

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000014014
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
7Christina RombautCsatár0130000
8Pártos RékaHátvéd0010000
9Eryn JohansonHátvéd0030000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0110000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0022000
14Taylor BakerHátvéd1050000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár1162000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0040000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0050000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár1030000
67Odnoga LottiHátvéd1140000
88Stacey ScottCsatár0000000
93Alexandra GowieCsatár0120000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár10120000
97Losonci ZsófiaCsatár0100000
 Total 5651414014