Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs DEC Salzburg Eagles

19/20 - EWHL

MAC BP
7 - 3
DSE
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020-01-25 15:30 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 66

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
MAC BP5117GY
DSE0033V

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000017314
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd1040000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd1150000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár1030000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd0252000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0140000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár1042000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár1120000
18Chelsea BallCsatár0232000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0010000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0020000
23Pintér HannaCsatár0132000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0050000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár1270000
97Losonci ZsófiaCsatár1050000
 Total 71053817314

DSE

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 30171453746

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország