Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs Aisulu Almaty

19/20 - EWHL

MAC BP
4 - 1
Aisulu Almaty
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-11-19 19:30 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 34

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
MAC BP0134GY
Aisulu Almaty0011V

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000019118
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0010000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0030000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0010000
13Kreisz EmmaHátvéd1050000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0100000
18Chelsea BallCsatár1030000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0002000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0150000
23Pintér HannaCsatár0060000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár1120000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0232000
88Stacey ScottCsatár0052000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár10812000
 Total 45421819118

Aisulu Almaty

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 10191442438

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország