Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana

19/20 - EWHL

MAC BP
14 - 0
OLI
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020-01-19 11:30 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 63

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
MAC BP29314GY
OLI0000V

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus0000505
2Németh BernadettHátvéd03725000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0030000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0050000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd1270000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0060000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár2060000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár1150000
18Chelsea BallCsatár1160000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0040000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár1434000
23Pintér HannaCsatár1142000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0030000
88Stacey ScottCsatár1220000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár61140000
97Losonci ZsófiaCsatár0020000
 Total 14157731505

OLI

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 00537771463

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország