Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs Hvidovre

19/20 - EWHL

MAC BP
10 - 0
HVD
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-11-23 17:25 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 36

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
MAC BP14510GY
HVD0000V

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000418018
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd0146000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd1072000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0130000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd0220000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0010000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár2150000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0320000
18Chelsea BallCsatár3150000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0010000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0030000
23Pintér HannaCsatár1262000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0020000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd1150000
88Stacey ScottCsatár0022000
94Garát-Gasparics FanniCsatár2250000
 Total 1014531618018

HVD

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 001812531043

Venue

Hvidovre

Sognegårds Alle 17, 2650 Hvidovre, Dánia