Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

MAC Budapest vs KEHV Lakers

19/20 - EWHL

MAC BP
6 - 0
KEHV Lakers
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-10-13 17:30 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 15

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
MAC BP0336GY
KEHV Lakers0000V

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000021021
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0032000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár1130000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár0000000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0020000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0012000
18Chelsea BallCsatár2190000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0000000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár0070000
23Pintér HannaCsatár1040000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0120000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd0062000
94Garát-Gasparics FanniCsatár21112000
97Losonci ZsófiaCsatár0000000
 Total 6448821021

KEHV Lakers

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 0021848642

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország