MAC Budapest

Women's Hockey Team

MAC Budapest vs Silesia Brackens

MAC BP
4 - 2
TM Silesia
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020.02.22. 19:10 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 85

Results

Csapat1st2nd3rdT
MAC BP1214
TM Silesia1102

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
H
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus0000032230
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus00000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd01044000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd00032000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár00020000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd00004000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár00000000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár00010000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár00020000
18Chelsea BallCsatár00002000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd11030000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár11050000
23Pintér HannaCsatár01020000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár01022000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd11050000
94Garát-Gasparics FanniCsatár10052000
 Total 460341632230

TM Silesia

Poszt
G
A
H
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 200321234428

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország

DátumHazaiEredményVendégIdő