MAC Budapest

Women's Hockey Team

Silesia Brackens vs MAC Budapest

TM Silesia
2 - 4
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2020.02.23. 12:30 EWHL 19/20 EWHL 89

Results

Csapat1st2nd3rdT
TM Silesia1102
MAC BP2204

TM Silesia

Poszt
G
A
H
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 200301046442

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
H
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus0000030228
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus00000000
2Németh BernadettHátvéd10050000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd00012000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár00040000
8Tóth EnikőHátvéd10050000
10Józsa OrsolyaCsatár00010000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár01022000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár01030000
18Chelsea BallCsatár02030000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár00020000
23Pintér HannaCsatár10070000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár00002000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd00040000
94Garát-Gasparics FanniCsatár10092000
 Total 44046830228

Venue

Kisstadion

Budapest, Puskás Ferenc Stadion, 1146 Magyarország

DátumHazaiEredményVendégIdő