Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

SKP Bratislava vs MAC Budapest

19/20 - EWHL SC

SKP Bratislava
2 - 6
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-10-12 18:00 EWHL SC 19/20 EWHL CS27

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
SKP Bratislava1012V
MAC BP2226GY

SKP Bratislava

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 20441834628

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000044242
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0000000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0150000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0002000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0002000
18Chelsea BallCsatár0042000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0100000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár2060000
23Pintér HannaCsatár1114000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0012000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd1164000
94Garát-Gasparics FanniCsatár22112000
 Total 66341844242