Womens Hockey Team
MAC Budapest

SKP Bratislava vs MAC Budapest

19/20 - EWHL SC

SKP Bratislava
2 - 6
MAC BP
Full Time

Részletek

Dátum Idő Liga Szezon Sorszám
2019-10-12 18:00 EWHL SC 19/20 EWHL CS27

Eredmény

Csapat1st2nd3rdTStátusz
SKP Bratislava1012V
MAC BP2226GY

SKP Bratislava

Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
 20441834628

MAC BP

Player Poszt
G
A
SOG
PIM
SA
GA
SV
1Németh AnikóKapus000044242
25Szabó FruzsinaKapus0000000
3Natasha TymcioHátvéd0000000
7Kassidy NauborisCsatár0150000
12Kiss AndreaCsatár0002000
17Pázmándi ZsófiaCsatár0002000
18Chelsea BallCsatár0042000
21Fecske MajaHátvéd0100000
22Rónai AlexandraCsatár2060000
23Pintér HannaCsatár1114000
32Horváth ImolaCsatár0012000
71Mayer FruzsinaHátvéd1164000
94Gasparics FanniCsatár22112000
 Total 66341844242